GERAL 12.800 MTS | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Clube | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 150 | BRUNO JESUS | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:39:56.24 |
2 | 32 | MANUEL MAGALHÃES | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:02.36 |
3 | 119 | NUNO COSTA | 50 | MARATONA C.P. | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:10.20 |
4 | 129 | VITOR OLIVEIRA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:27.05 |
5 | 124 | VASCO AZEVEDO | 9 | BOAVISTA F.C. | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:29.93 |
6 | 17 | DANIEL PINHEIRO | 38 | MAIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:36.75 |
7 | 84 | CARLOS COSTA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:47.22 |
8 | 31 | ÂNGELO PACHECO | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:54.94 |
9 | 40 | JOSÉ GASPAR | 37 | 3 STOS POPULARES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:41:06.75 |
10 | 39 | HEITOR OLIVEIRA | 21 | CYCLONES-SANITOP | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:41:08.86 |
11 | 46 | MANUEL FERREIRA | 91 | ARADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:41:56.06 |
12 | 120 | JOSÉ CARVALHO | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:42:02.12 |
13 | 131 | JOSÉ SOUSA | 110 | ARC AGUIAS ALVELOS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:42:08.51 |
14 | 130 | MIGUEL MOREIRA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:42:12.92 |
15 | 197 | MANUEL GOMES | 23 | C.D. S. SALVADOR DO CAMPO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:42:38.43 |
16 | 30 | MANUEL PACHECO | 14 | N.A.JOANE | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:43:13.45 |
17 | 29 | ABILIO COSTA | 23 | C.D. S. SALVADOR DO CAMPO | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:43:31.23 |
18 | 93 | JOÃO TEIXEIRA | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:43:38.14 |
19 | 128 | MANUEL NETO | 23 | C.D. S. SALVADOR DO CAMPO | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:44:29.67 |
20 | 104 | MARCO FILIPE | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:44:49.82 |
21 | 35 | ELISABETE LOPES | 50 | MARATONA C.P. | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:45:01.50 |
22 | 38 | PEDRO SOARES | 6 | A.R. ESTRELA DO SUL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:45:02.48 |
23 | 18 | ANTONIO TEIXEIRA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:45:03.09 |
24 | 37 | JOAQUIM SILVA | 21 | CYCLONES-SANITOP | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:45:21.08 |
25 | 133 | ÂNGELO FREITAS | 110 | ARC AGUIAS ALVELOS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:45:30.34 |
26 | 23 | DOROTEIA PEIXOTO | 86 | SPORTZONE RUNNING TEAM | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:45:48.80 |
27 | 112 | RUI MUGA | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:45:49.33 |
28 | 2 | CASIMIRO GALHARDO | 6 | A.R. ESTRELA DO SUL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:46:18.09 |
29 | 113 | ORLANDO ALVES | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:46:25.66 |
30 | 103 | CLÁUDIA PEREIRA | 60 | S.C. BRAGA | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:46:48.82 |
31 | 88 | JOSÉ ARAÚJO | 103 | GRCD CANDOSO S. TIAGO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:46:49.36 |
32 | 56 | ARMINDO ARAÚJO | 114 | MOREIRENSE F.C. | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:46:53.74 |
33 | 100 | ANDRÉ GUEDES | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:46:56.48 |
34 | 49 | ORLANDO VALENTE | 91 | ARADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:47:02.86 |
35 | 54 | PAULO RODRIGUES | 95 | CDC FAIÕES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:47:03.82 |
36 | 101 | DOMINGOS CARNEIRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:47:07.59 |
37 | 122 | RUI SILVA | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:47:47.22 |
38 | 92 | PAULO REBELO | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:48:02.94 |
39 | 132 | JOÃO FERNANDES | 110 | ARC AGUIAS ALVELOS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:48:05.39 |
40 | 25 | LUCINDA MOREIRAS | 39 | NCL SPORT CLUB | O-VETERANAS -F40 -FEM | 00:48:18.75 |
41 | 47 | DAVID FERNANDES | 91 | ARADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:48:28.36 |
42 | 90 | ALBERTO ROCHA | 103 | GRCD CANDOSO S. TIAGO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:48:31.49 |
43 | 102 | JOÃO DIAS | 41 | PORTO RUNNERS C. CORRIDA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:48:48.89 |
44 | 149 | FERNANDA MIRANDA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:48:51.22 |
45 | 115 | MANUEL PALMEIRO | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:49:08.01 |
46 | 1 | CATIA GALHARDO | 6 | A.R. ESTRELA DO SUL | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:49:13.26 |
47 | 202 | MANUEL SANTOS | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:49:44.25 |
48 | 161 | RUI FERREIRA | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:49:45.75 |
49 | 48 | RODRIGO PINTO | 91 | ARADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:49:51.73 |
50 | 151 | LUÍSA OLIVEIRA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:50:07.97 |
51 | 145 | ANTÓNIO FERREIRA | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:50:14.96 |
52 | 3 | MARIO CARVALHO | 31 | CLUBE OS 5 A HORA | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:50:20.64 |
53 | 7 | SARA CARVALHO | 50 | MARATONA C.P. | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:50:22.74 |
54 | 94 | ANTÓNIO OSÓRIO | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:50:35.74 |
55 | 134 | DAVID GONÇALVES | 110 | ARC AGUIAS ALVELOS | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:50:40.24 |
56 | 69 | ANTÓNIO CORUCHO | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:50:50.83 |
57 | 62 | JOSÉ CORUCHO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:50:56.84 |
58 | 75 | ELIZABETE AZEVEDO | 99 | ADERCUS/RECER | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:51:12.01 |
59 | 159 | PEDRO MARQUES | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:51:13.43 |
60 | 34 | LURDES PEREIRA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:51:24.46 |
61 | 73 | JOSÉ MARTINS | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:51:26.57 |
62 | 82 | ALFREDO DEAÑO | 97 | C.C. XUVENTUDE OURENSE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:51:42.73 |
63 | 33 | PATRÍCIA PEREIRA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:51:54.29 |
64 | 67 | PASCOAL MELO | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:52:10.06 |
65 | 20 | FERNANDO SOUSA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:52:11.14 |
66 | 196 | FERNANDO MENDES | 23 | C.D. S. SALVADOR DO CAMPO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:52:34.25 |
67 | 121 | ALÍPIO MOREIRA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:52:45.66 |
68 | 123 | LUÍS FONTINHA | 109 | BILASRUNNERS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:52:45.69 |
69 | 83 | AURELIANA POLÓNIA | 86 | SPORTZONE RUNNING TEAM | O-VETERANAS -F40 -FEM | 00:52:46.19 |
70 | 22 | ANTONIO CORREIA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:52:52.44 |
71 | 61 | JORGE AUGUSTO | 96 | A. DESPORTIVA SERAPICOS | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:52:56.83 |
72 | 176 | CARLOS MENDES | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:53:05.32 |
73 | 201 | FOLGOSO MANUEL | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:53:08.09 |
74 | 162 | FREDERICO RORIZ | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:53:25.87 |
75 | 76 | JOSÉ AZEVEDO | 48 | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:53:35.69 |
76 | 177 | PAULO PEREIRA | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:53:49.87 |
77 | 195 | LUIS CASAS | 95 | CDC FAIÕES | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:53:52.55 |
78 | 79 | JOSÉ RODRIGUEZ | 101 | KORPORE CARBALLIÑO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:53:59.69 |
79 | 71 | JOSÉ SILVA | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:54:13.73 |
80 | 198 | MODESTO OTERO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:54:19.62 |
81 | 144 | TONI ALVES | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:54:27.96 |
82 | 95 | ANTÓNIO PUÍNHAS | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:54:37.25 |
83 | 158 | PAULO CALEJO | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:54:37.74 |
84 | 63 | JOAQUIM VAZ | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:54:59.87 |
85 | 155 | JOSÉ AMORIM | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:55:14.18 |
86 | 19 | PEDRO TEIXEIRA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:55:49.08 |
87 | 86 | SUSANA OLIVEIRA | 103 | GRCD CANDOSO S. TIAGO | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:55:49.38 |
88 | 50 | CARLOS DIAS | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 00:56:16.00 |
89 | 105 | FILIPE LOPES | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:56:16.21 |
90 | 126 | TIAGO PEREIRA | 41 | PORTO RUNNERS C. CORRIDA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:57:02.85 |
91 | 52 | CARLOS SANTOS | 93 | C.FERROVIARIO PORTUGAL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:58:02.70 |
92 | 53 | GERMÁN SERÉN | 94 | CATEDRÁTICOS ASFALTO LUGO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:58:04.07 |
93 | 183 | DOMINGOS RIBEIRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 00:58:20.06 |
94 | 87 | ELISA RODRIGUES | 103 | GRCD CANDOSO S. TIAGO | O-VETERANAS -F40 -FEM | 00:58:20.18 |
95 | 74 | JOÃO FREITAS | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:58:37.00 |
96 | 72 | JOSÉ FREITAS | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:58:38.44 |
97 | 114 | CARLOS FERNANDES | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 00:58:54.32 |
98 | 125 | FILIPE CASTRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:00:08.24 |
99 | 157 | MANUEL CRUZ | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:00:13.40 |
100 | 24 | ALZIRA MARIA | 40 | N.A. MATOSINHOS | O-VETERANAS -F40 -FEM | 01:00:30.04 |
101 | 68 | ANTONIO FERNANDES | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:01:06.51 |
102 | 99 | FERNANDO | 66 | CAFÉ MINECAS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 01:01:11.93 |
103 | 51 | DIEGO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:01:12.03 |
104 | 200 | FERNANDO DIAS | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 01:01:13.55 |
105 | 164 | CARLOS DIAS | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 01:01:40.11 |
106 | 154 | LUÍS MORAIS | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:01:41.32 |
107 | 147 | OCTÁVIO AFONSO | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 01:01:47.72 |
108 | 146 | HILÁRIO RAMOS | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:01:48.37 |
109 | 148 | ALFONSO GARCIA | 112 | FONTES SAR | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:02:51.91 |
110 | 64 | LIMA NUNES | 66 | CAFÉ MINECAS | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 01:03:01.64 |
111 | 60 | MANUEL PINTO | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49 ANOS) | 01:03:56.94 |
112 | 5 | FERNANDA COSTA | 31 | CLUBE OS 5 A HORA | O-VETERANAS -F40 -FEM | 01:06:33.47 |
113 | 42 | FILIPE CUNHA | 31 | CLUBE OS 5 A HORA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:06:33.75 |
114 | 4 | CIPRIANO SOUSA | 31 | CLUBE OS 5 A HORA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:06:33.88 |
115 | 184 | ISABEL RIBEIRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | M-SENIORES-FEM | 01:07:20.30 |
116 | 78 | JUAN CARIDE | 101 | KORPORE CARBALLIÑO | P-VET.M40 (40-44 ANOS) | 01:08:09.86 |
117 | 127 | SÉRGIO MACHADO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:08:55.94 |
118 | 43 | CONCEIÇÃO CORREIA | 68 | EQUIPA SANTIAGO | O-VETERANAS -F40 -FEM | 01:13:14.34 |
119 | 65 | LÚCIA VILA | 97 | C.C. XUVENTUDE OURENSE | M-SENIORES-FEM | 01:14:34.45 |
120 | 66 | PATRÍCIO FARÍAS | 97 | C.C. XUVENTUDE OURENSE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:14:34.45 |
121 | 21 | ADAO MOREIRA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50 ANOS) | 01:17:49.40 |
122 | 111 | LUÍS FERNANDES | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:21:37.04 |
M-SENIORES-FEM | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 35 | ELISABETE LOPES | 50 | MARATONA C.P. | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:45:01.50 |
2 | 23 | DOROTEIA PEIXOTO | 86 | SPORTZONE RUNNING TEAM | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:45:48.80 |
3 | 103 | CLÁUDIA PEREIRA | 60 | S.C. BRAGA | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:46:48.82 |
4 | 149 | FERNANDA MIRANDA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:48:51.22 |
5 | 1 | CATIA GALHARDO | 6 | A.R. ESTRELA DO SUL | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:49:13.26 |
6 | 151 | LUÍSA OLIVEIRA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:50:07.97 |
7 | 7 | SARA CARVALHO | 50 | MARATONA C.P. | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:50:22.74 |
8 | 75 | ELIZABETE AZEVEDO | 99 | ADERCUS/RECER | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:51:12.01 |
9 | 34 | LURDES PEREIRA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:51:24.46 |
10 | 33 | PATRÍCIA PEREIRA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:51:54.29 |
11 | 86 | SUSANA OLIVEIRA | 103 | GRCD CANDOSO S. TIAGO | M-SENIORES-FEM | 00:55:49.38 |
12 | 184 | ISABEL RIBEIRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | M-SENIORES-FEM | 01:07:20.30 |
13 | 65 | LÚCIA VILA | 97 | C.C. XUVENTUDE OURENSE | M-SENIORES-FEM | 01:14:34.45 |
N-SENIORES-MASC | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 150 | BRUNO JESUS | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:39:56.24 |
2 | 32 | MANUEL MAGALHÃES | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:02.36 |
3 | 119 | NUNO COSTA | 50 | MARATONA C.P. | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:10.20 |
4 | 129 | VITOR OLIVEIRA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:27.05 |
5 | 124 | VASCO AZEVEDO | 9 | BOAVISTA F.C. | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:29.93 |
6 | 17 | DANIEL PINHEIRO | 38 | MAIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:36.75 |
7 | 84 | CARLOS COSTA | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:47.22 |
8 | 31 | ÂNGELO PACHECO | 14 | N.A.JOANE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:40:54.94 |
9 | 40 | JOSÉ GASPAR | 37 | 3 STOS POPULARES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:41:06.75 |
10 | 39 | HEITOR OLIVEIRA | 21 | CYCLONES-SANITOP | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:41:08.86 |
11 | 120 | JOSÉ CARVALHO | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:42:02.12 |
12 | 130 | MIGUEL MOREIRA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:42:12.92 |
13 | 104 | MARCO FILIPE | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:44:49.82 |
14 | 18 | ANTONIO TEIXEIRA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:45:03.09 |
15 | 112 | RUI MUGA | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:45:49.33 |
16 | 100 | ANDRÉ GUEDES | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:46:56.48 |
17 | 49 | ORLANDO VALENTE | 91 | ARADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:47:02.86 |
18 | 54 | PAULO RODRIGUES | 95 | CDC FAIÕES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:47:03.82 |
19 | 101 | DOMINGOS CARNEIRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:47:07.59 |
20 | 122 | RUI SILVA | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:47:47.22 |
21 | 92 | PAULO REBELO | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:48:02.94 |
22 | 102 | JOÃO DIAS | 41 | PORTO RUNNERS C. CORRIDA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:48:48.89 |
23 | 82 | ALFREDO DEAÑO | 97 | C.C. XUVENTUDE OURENSE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:51:42.73 |
24 | 67 | PASCOAL MELO | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:52:10.06 |
25 | 121 | ALÍPIO MOREIRA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:52:45.66 |
26 | 61 | JORGE AUGUSTO | 96 | A. DESPORTIVA SERAPICOS | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:52:56.83 |
27 | 162 | FREDERICO RORIZ | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:53:25.87 |
28 | 177 | PAULO PEREIRA | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:53:49.87 |
29 | 79 | JOSÉ RODRIGUEZ | 101 | KORPORE CARBALLIÑO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:53:59.69 |
30 | 144 | TONI ALVES | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:54:27.96 |
31 | 63 | JOAQUIM VAZ | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:54:59.87 |
32 | 155 | JOSÉ AMORIM | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:55:14.18 |
33 | 19 | PEDRO TEIXEIRA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:55:49.08 |
N-SENIORES-MASC | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
34 | 105 | FILIPE LOPES | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:56:16.21 |
35 | 126 | TIAGO PEREIRA | 41 | PORTO RUNNERS C. CORRIDA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:57:02.85 |
36 | 53 | GERMÁN SERÉN | 94 | CATEDRÁTICOS ASFALTO LUGO | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:58:04.07 |
37 | 74 | JOÃO FREITAS | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 00:58:37.00 |
38 | 125 | FILIPE CASTRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:00:08.24 |
39 | 157 | MANUEL CRUZ | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:00:13.40 |
40 | 68 | ANTONIO FERNANDES | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:01:06.51 |
41 | 51 | DIEGO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:01:12.03 |
42 | 154 | LUÍS MORAIS | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:01:41.32 |
43 | 146 | HILÁRIO RAMOS | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:01:48.37 |
44 | 148 | ALFONSO GARCIA | 112 | FONTES SAR | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:02:51.91 |
45 | 42 | FILIPE CUNHA | 31 | CLUBE OS 5 A HORA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:06:33.75 |
46 | 4 | CIPRIANO SOUSA | 31 | CLUBE OS 5 A HORA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:06:33.88 |
47 | 127 | SÉRGIO MACHADO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:08:55.94 |
48 | 66 | PATRÍCIO FARÍAS | 97 | C.C. XUVENTUDE OURENSE | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:14:34.45 |
49 | 111 | LUÍS FERNANDES | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | N-SENIORES-MASC | 01:21:37.04 |
O-VETERANAS -F40 -FEM | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 25 | LUCINDA MOREIRAS | 39 | NCL SPORT CLUB | O-VET -F40 -FEM | 00:48:18.75 |
2 | 83 | AURELIANA POLÓNIA | 86 | SPORTZONE RUNNING TEAM | O-VET -F40 -FEM | 00:52:46.19 |
3 | 87 | ELISA RODRIGUES | 103 | GRCD CANDOSO S. TIAGO | O-VET -F40 -FEM | 00:58:20.18 |
4 | 24 | ALZIRA MARIA | 40 | N.A. MATOSINHOS | O-VET -F40 -FEM | 01:00:30.04 |
5 | 5 | FERNANDA COSTA | 31 | CLUBE OS 5 A HORA | O-VET -F40 -FEM | 01:06:33.47 |
6 | 43 | CONCEIÇÃO CORREIA | 68 | EQUIPA SANTIAGO | O-VET -F40 -FEM | 01:13:14.34 |
P-VET.M40 -MASC(40-44 ANOS) | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 46 | MANUEL FERREIRA | 91 | ARADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:41:56.06 |
2 | 30 | MANUEL PACHECO | 14 | N.A.JOANE | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:43:13.45 |
3 | 29 | ABILIO COSTA | 23 | C.D. S. SALVADOR DO CAMPO | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:43:31.23 |
4 | 128 | MANUEL NETO | 23 | C.D. S. SALVADOR DO CAMPO | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:44:29.67 |
5 | 113 | ORLANDO ALVES | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:46:25.66 |
6 | 202 | MANUEL SANTOS | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:49:44.25 |
7 | 161 | RUI FERREIRA | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:49:45.75 |
8 | 69 | ANTÓNIO CORUCHO | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:50:50.83 |
9 | 159 | PEDRO MARQUES | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:51:13.43 |
10 | 20 | FERNANDO SOUSA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:52:11.14 |
11 | 201 | FOLGOSO MANUEL | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:53:08.09 |
12 | 76 | JOSÉ AZEVEDO | 48 | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:53:35.69 |
13 | 198 | MODESTO OTERO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:54:19.62 |
14 | 50 | CARLOS DIAS | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 00:56:16.00 |
15 | 164 | CARLOS DIAS | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 01:01:40.11 |
16 | 78 | JUAN CARIDE | 101 | KORPORE CARBALLIÑO | P-VET.M40 (40-44) | 01:08:09.86 |
Q-VET.M45 -MASC(45-49 ANOS) | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 131 | JOSÉ SOUSA | 110 | ARC AGUIAS ALVELOS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:42:08.51 |
2 | 197 | MANUEL GOMES | 23 | C.D. S. SALVADOR DO CAMPO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:42:38.43 |
3 | 93 | JOÃO TEIXEIRA | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:43:38.14 |
4 | 37 | JOAQUIM SILVA | 21 | CYCLONES-SANITOP | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:45:21.08 |
5 | 133 | ÂNGELO FREITAS | 110 | ARC AGUIAS ALVELOS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:45:30.34 |
6 | 56 | ARMINDO ARAÚJO | 114 | MOREIRENSE F.C. | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:46:53.74 |
7 | 132 | JOÃO FERNANDES | 110 | ARC AGUIAS ALVELOS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:48:05.39 |
8 | 115 | MANUEL PALMEIRO | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:49:08.01 |
9 | 48 | RODRIGO PINTO | 91 | ARADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:49:51.73 |
10 | 3 | MARIO CARVALHO | 31 | CLUBE OS 5 A HORA | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:50:20.64 |
11 | 94 | ANTÓNIO OSÓRIO | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:50:35.74 |
12 | 196 | FERNANDO MENDES | 23 | C.D. S. SALVADOR DO CAMPO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:52:34.25 |
13 | 123 | LUÍS FONTINHA | 109 | BILASRUNNERS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:52:45.69 |
14 | 176 | CARLOS MENDES | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:53:05.32 |
15 | 195 | LUIS CASAS | 95 | CDC FAIÕES | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:53:52.55 |
16 | 71 | JOSÉ SILVA | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:54:13.73 |
17 | 158 | PAULO CALEJO | 106 | N. ATLETISMO VILA REAL | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:54:37.74 |
18 | 72 | JOSÉ FREITAS | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:58:38.44 |
19 | 114 | CARLOS FERNANDES | 107 | GINÁSIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 00:58:54.32 |
20 | 99 | FERNANDO | 66 | CAFÉ MINECAS | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 01:01:11.93 |
21 | 147 | OCTÁVIO AFONSO | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 01:01:47.72 |
22 | 60 | MANUEL PINTO | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | Q-VET.M45 (45-49) | 01:03:56.94 |
R-VET.M50 -MASC(+ 50 ANOS) | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 38 | PEDRO SOARES | 6 | A.R. ESTRELA DO SUL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:45:02.48 |
2 | 2 | CASIMIRO GALHARDO | 6 | A.R. ESTRELA DO SUL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:46:18.09 |
3 | 88 | JOSÉ ARAÚJO | 103 | GRCD CANDOSO S. TIAGO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:46:49.36 |
4 | 47 | DAVID FERNANDES | 91 | ARADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:48:28.36 |
5 | 90 | ALBERTO ROCHA | 103 | GRCD CANDOSO S. TIAGO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:48:31.49 |
6 | 145 | ANTÓNIO FERREIRA | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:50:14.96 |
7 | 134 | DAVID GONÇALVES | 110 | ARC AGUIAS ALVELOS | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:50:40.24 |
8 | 62 | JOSÉ CORUCHO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:50:56.84 |
9 | 73 | JOSÉ MARTINS | 98 | GNR GUIMARÃES | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:51:26.57 |
10 | 22 | ANTONIO CORREIA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:52:52.44 |
11 | 95 | ANTÓNIO PUÍNHAS | 104 | A. AMIGOS BEIRA DOURO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:54:37.25 |
12 | 52 | CARLOS SANTOS | 93 | C.FERROVIARIO PORTUGAL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:58:02.70 |
13 | 183 | DOMINGOS RIBEIRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 00:58:20.06 |
14 | 200 | FERNANDO DIAS | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 01:01:13.55 |
15 | 64 | LIMA NUNES | 66 | CAFÉ MINECAS | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 01:03:01.64 |
16 | 21 | ADAO MOREIRA | 19 | C.ATLETISMO VILA BOA BISPO | R-VET.M50 (+ 50) | 01:17:49.40 |
A-BENJAMIM A -FEM | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 26 | CAROLINA PEIXOTO | 38 | MAIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | A-BENJAMIM A -FEM | 00:02:40.14 |
2 | 186 | ESTER MORA | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | A-BENJAMIM A -FEM | 00:02:49.14 |
3 | 187 | SOFIA BATISTA | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | A-BENJAMIM A -FEM | 00:03:33.40 |
B-BENJAMIM A -MASC | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 97 | MANUEL PARADA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | B-BENJAMIM A -MASC | 00:02:15.49 |
2 | 166 | GABRIEL COUTO | 113 | J. F. FAIÕES | B-BENJAMIM A -MASC | 00:02:21.60 |
3 | 167 | RICARDO RUA | 113 | J. F. FAIÕES | B-BENJAMIM A -MASC | 00:02:26.61 |
4 | 180 | HILÁRIO FURTDO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | B-BENJAMIM A -MASC | 00:02:39.96 |
5 | 163 | JOÃO BENTO | 105 | N.ATLETISMO CHAVES | B-BENJAMIM A -MASC | 00:03:01.60 |
C-BENJAMIM B -FEM | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 58 | AIDA BARJA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | C-BENJAMIM B -FEM | 00:02:10.05 |
2 | 27 | LUISA PEIXOTO | 38 | MAIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | C-BENJAMIM B -FEM | 00:02:31.94 |
3 | 175 | LARA RIO | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | C-BENJAMIM B -FEM | 00:02:35.93 |
4 | 185 | INES CARDOSO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | C-BENJAMIM B -FEM | 00:02:46.27 |
D-BENJAMIM B -MASC | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 135 | JOÃO CRUZ | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | D-BENJAMIM B -MASC | 00:02:03.18 |
2 | 169 | LUÍS CARLOS | 113 | J. F. FAIÕES | D-BENJAMIM B -MASC | 00:02:05.74 |
3 | 192 | DIOGO BRAS | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | D-BENJAMIM B -MASC | 00:02:08.91 |
4 | 152 | TIAGO SANTOS | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | D-BENJAMIM B -MASC | 00:02:09.78 |
5 | 170 | JOAQUIM MENDES | 113 | J. F. FAIÕES | D-BENJAMIM B -MASC | 00:02:14.94 |
6 | 191 | PEDRO PIPA | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | D-BENJAMIM B -MASC | 00:02:51.79 |
7 | 193 | FILIPE LOPES | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | D-BENJAMIM B -MASC | 00:03:19.17 |
E-INFANTIS-FEM | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 57 | CATARINA ARAÚJO | 114 | MOREIRENSE F.C. | E-INFANTIS-FEM | 00:03:23.39 |
2 | 165 | INES DIAS | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | E-INFANTIS-FEM | 00:03:53.04 |
3 | 77 | MIRIAN OJEA | 100 | A. DEPORTIVA LIMIACTIVA | E-INFANTIS-FEM | 00:03:55.98 |
4 | 173 | RAQUEL MARQUES | 113 | J. F. FAIÕES | E-INFANTIS-FEM | 00:04:28.08 |
5 | 182 | DIANA CARVALHO | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | E-INFANTIS-FEM | 00:04:29.59 |
F-INFANTIS-MASC | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 28 | DIOGO PEIXOTO | 38 | MAIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE | F-INFANTIS-MASC | 00:03:13.34 |
2 | 189 | HUGO MOURA | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | F-INFANTIS-MASC | 00:03:36.17 |
3 | 136 | JARIDSON PEDRO | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | F-INFANTIS-MASC | 00:03:36.94 |
4 | 98 | JOSÉ BENTO | 105 | N.ATLETISMO CHAVES | F-INFANTIS-MASC | 00:03:44.44 |
5 | 168 | TIAGO RUA | 113 | J. F. FAIÕES | F-INFANTIS-MASC | 00:04:24.55 |
G-INICIADOS-FEM | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 85 | MARTA FERREIRA | 40 | N.A. MATOSINHOS | G-INICIADOS-FEM | 00:06:41.63 |
2 | 199 | DIANA FERRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | G-INICIADOS-FEM | 00:06:55.16 |
H-INICIADOS-MASC | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 178 | JOÃO RIBEIRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | H-INICIADOS-MASC | 00:05:16.35 |
2 | 194 | ANDRE SILVA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | H-INICIADOS-MASC | 00:05:27.58 |
3 | 139 | LUCAS AFONSO | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | H-INICIADOS-MASC | 00:06:03.07 |
4 | 138 | MARCO FERRO | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | H-INICIADOS-MASC | 00:06:31.33 |
5 | 140 | JOÃO MORGADO | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | H-INICIADOS-MASC | 00:06:34.85 |
6 | 171 | JOSÉ MARQUES | 113 | J. F. FAIÕES | H-INICIADOS-MASC | 00:06:54.18 |
I-JUVENIS-FEM | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 142 | JÉSSICA FREITAS | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | I-JUVENIS-FEM | 00:13:04.87 |
2 | 96 | TÂNIA PARADA | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | I-JUVENIS-FEM | 00:13:20.75 |
3 | 179 | CATARINA RIBEIRO | 0 | INDIVIDUAL | I-JUVENIS-FEM | 00:13:29.11 |
J-JUVENIS - MASC | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 153 | JOSE AFONSO | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | J-JUVENIS - MASC | 00:13:04.53 |
K-JUNIORES FEM | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 143 | MARTA BATISTA | 111 | C. AMADOR MIRANDELA | K-JUNIORES FEM | 00:33:58.76 |
L-JUNIORES - MASC | INDIVIDUAL | |||||
Class | Dorsal | Nome | Nº | Equipa | Escalão | Tempo |
1 | 172 | RICARDO SANTOS | 113 | J. F. FAIÕES | L-JUNIORES - MASC | 00:32:33.27 |
2 | 181 | VITOR COSTA | 92 | C.C.P. OUTEIRO SECO | L-JUNIORES - MASC | 00:35:56.82 |
. ...
. Convocatória para a tomad...
. ELEIÇÕES
. Classificações da XXIII C...