Benjamim A – Fem.
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
168 |
Ester Mora |
Individual |
A-Benjamim A-Fem |
00:03:29.00 |
Benjamim A - Masc
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
165 |
Hilário Ramos |
Individual |
B-Benjamim A -Masc |
00:02:11.00 |
2 |
151 |
Gabriel Couto |
J.F. Faiões |
B-Benjamim A -Masc |
00:02:17.00 |
3 |
153 |
Ricardo Rua |
J.F. Faiões |
B-Benjamim A -Masc |
00:02:30.00 |
4 |
152 |
Mário Silva |
J.F. Faiões |
B-Benjamim A -Masc |
00:02:39.00 |
5 |
44 |
Mauro Reinoso |
A.D. Limiactiva |
B-Benjamim A -Masc |
00:02:40.00 |
6 |
172 |
João Carlos |
Individual |
B-Benjamim A -Masc |
00:02:43.00 |
Benjamim B – Masc.
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
142 |
Manuel Prieto |
Individual |
D-Benjamim B -Masc |
00:02:09.00 |
2 |
166 |
Pedro Pipa |
Casa Cultura Outeiro Seco |
D-Benjamim B -Masc |
00:02:29.00 |
3 |
149 |
Leandro Rodrigues |
Individual |
D-Benjamim B -Masc |
00:02:52.00 |
Infantis – Fem.
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
51 |
Aida Barja |
A.D. Limiactiva |
E-Infantis-Fem |
00:03:39.00 |
2 |
112 |
Micaela Frutuoso |
C.D. Vila Flor |
E-Infantis-Fem |
00:03:47.00 |
3 |
58 |
Sónia Pinto |
C. Amador Mirandela |
E-Infantis-Fem |
00:03:50.00 |
4 |
99 |
Andrea Dinis |
Ginásio C. Bragança |
E-Infantis-Fem |
00:04:19.00 |
5 |
59 |
Tania Lopes |
C. Amador Mirandela |
E-Infantis-Fem |
00:04:49.00 |
6 |
111 |
Priscila Evaristo |
C.D. Vila Flor |
E-Infantis-Fem |
00:04:52.00 |
Infantis – Masc.
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
155 |
Hugo Chaves |
J.F. Faiões |
F-Infantis-Masc |
00:03:32.00 |
2 |
56 |
João Cruz |
C. Amador Mirandela |
F-Infantis-Masc |
00:03:33.00 |
3 |
57 |
Tiago Santos |
C. Amador Mirandela |
F-Infantis-Masc |
00:03:51.00 |
4 |
55 |
Edi Simão |
C. Amador Mirandela |
F-Infantis-Masc |
00:04:11.00 |
5 |
154 |
Tiago Rua |
J.F. Faiões |
F-Infantis-Masc |
00:04:31.00 |
6 |
170 |
Rafael Oliveira |
Chaves Running Team |
F-Infantis-Masc |
00:04:41.00 |
Iniciados – Fem.
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
95 |
Catarina Araújo |
Liberdade F.C. |
G-Iniciados-Fem |
00:04:50.00 |
2 |
100 |
Belisa Alves |
Ginásio C. Bragança |
G-Iniciados-Fem |
00:05:04.00 |
3 |
65 |
Daniela Lopes |
C. Amador Mirandela |
G-Iniciados-Fem |
00:05:24.00 |
4 |
40 |
Inês Dias |
Maia A.C. |
G-Iniciados-Fem |
00:05:40.00 |
Iniciados – Masc.
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
61 |
Jaridson Pedro |
C. Amador Mirandela |
H-Iniciados-Masc |
00:04:51.00 |
2 |
148 |
Tiago Rodrigues |
Individual |
H-Iniciados-Masc |
00:04:53.00 |
3 |
135 |
João Xavier |
Individual |
H-Iniciados-Masc |
00:05:03.00 |
4 |
62 |
Ricardo Lemos |
C. Amador Mirandela |
H-Iniciados-Masc |
00:05:28.00 |
5 |
156 |
Miguel Silva |
J.F. Faiões |
H-Iniciados-Masc |
00:05:40.00 |
Juvenis - Fem
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
114 |
Ana Escobar |
C.D. Vila Flor |
I-Juvenis-Fem |
00:13:10.00 |
Juvenis - Masc.
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
173 |
André Silva |
Individual |
J-Juvenis-Masc |
00:10:35.00 |
2 |
162 |
Leandro Santos |
Individual |
J-Juvenis-Masc |
00:11:56.00 |
3 |
157 |
Paulo Marques |
J.F. Faiões |
J-Juvenis-Masc |
00:12:28.00 |
4 |
71 |
Ilidio Gomes |
Sporting C. Lamego |
J-Juvenis-Masc |
00:12:32.00 |
5 |
159 |
Ricardo Chaves |
Individual |
J-Juvenis-Masc |
00:13:59.00 |
Juniores – Fem
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
124 |
Vânia Barbosa |
C.A. 5 À Hora |
K-Juniores-Fem |
00:25:18.00 |
Juniores – Masc
Class |
Dorsal |
Nome |
Equipa |
Escalão |
Tempo |
1 |
72 |
Paulo Pereira |
Sporting C. Lamego |
L-Juniores-Masc |
00:25:19.00 |
. ...
. Convocatória para a tomad...
. ELEIÇÕES
. Classificações da XXIII C...